Go There

iPhoneAndroid

Birdman Japanese Bar + Grill

1st District of Athens · Atina · Greece · Nightlife

Birdman Japanese Bar + Grill

Facts

Address
Voulis 35, Athina 105 57, Greece
Coordinates
37.974623, 23.732327
District
1st District of Athens
City
Atina
Category
Nightlife
Discovered on
TikTok
Saved by users
1
First seen
2026-03-08
Rating
4.4 (2951 reviews, Google)

About

Birdman Japanese Bar + Grill is a nightlife venue located at Voulis 35 in the 1st District of Athens, Greece. Situated within the city of Athens, this establishment offers a Japanese bar and grill experience. The surrounding area is part of the central district of the Greek capital.

This place on social media

Frequently asked questions

Where is Birdman Japanese Bar + Grill?

Birdman Japanese Bar + Grill is located in 1st District of Athens, Atina. Full address: Voulis 35, Athina 105 57, Greece

What kind of place is Birdman Japanese Bar + Grill?

Birdman Japanese Bar + Grill is a nightlife in Atina.

Is Birdman Japanese Bar + Grill popular?

Birdman Japanese Bar + Grill has been saved 1 times by Go There users. The place was discovered via TikTok.

Nearby places

Keep Birdman Japanese Bar + Grill on your own map

The “we should go there” message you send a friend disappears into the chat. Here it does not: send a place to the app and it lands on your map with its address and photo.

  • Instagram
  • TikTok
  • YouTube
  • Google Maps

Atina see all places in (3)