Sipster Etiler
Beşiktaş · Istanbul · Türkiye · Restaurant

Facts
- Address
- akbank karşısı, Akat, Tepecik Yolu Alkent İş Merkezi Sitesi F-2 Blok No: 13/28 İç Kapı No: 1, 34337 Beşiktaş/İstanbul, Türkiye
- Coordinates
- 41.086504, 29.032116
- District
- Beşiktaş
- City
- Istanbul
- Category
- Restaurant
- Discovered on
- Saved by users
- 1
- First seen
- 2026-05-05
- Rating
- 4.9 (136 reviews, Google)
About
Sipster Etiler is a food establishment located in the Beşiktaş district of İstanbul, Türkiye. It is situated on Tepecik Yolu within the Alkent İş Merkezi Sitesi, specifically in block F-2, number 13/28, with an interior door number of 1. The area is identified by the address akbank karşısı, indicating its position opposite Akbank. This location places Sipster Etiler within the Akat neighborhood of Beşiktaş.
This place on social media
Frequently asked questions
Where is Sipster Etiler?
Sipster Etiler is located in Beşiktaş, Istanbul. Full address: akbank karşısı, Akat, Tepecik Yolu Alkent İş Merkezi Sitesi F-2 Blok No: 13/28 İç Kapı No: 1, 34337 Beşiktaş/İstanbul, Türkiye
What kind of place is Sipster Etiler?
Sipster Etiler is a restaurant in Istanbul.
Is Sipster Etiler popular?
Sipster Etiler has been saved 1 times by Go There users. The place was discovered via Instagram.
Nearby places
- Hillside City Club Etiler — 163 m
- Minoa Village — 166 m
- Sushi Manga Etiler — 359 m
- Le Meridien Istanbul Etiler — 361 m
- Etiler — 437 m
- Saye Ocakbaşı — 480 m
- DUO Pilates │ Training Studio — 596 m
- Delicatessen Etiler — 690 m
Similar places in the same city
Keep Sipster Etiler on your own map
The “we should go there” message you send a friend disappears into the chat. Here it does not: send a place to the app and it lands on your map with its address and photo.
- TikTok
- YouTube
- Google Maps