Brauhaus FRÜH am Dom
Köln · Germany · Restaurant

Facts
- Address
- Am Hof 12-18, 50667 Köln, Germany
- Coordinates
- 50.939873, 6.956944
- City
- Köln
- Category
- Restaurant
- Discovered on
- YouTube
- Saved by users
- 1
- First seen
- 2026-03-28
- Rating
- 4.3 (22532 reviews, Google)
This place on social media
Frequently asked questions
Where is Brauhaus FRÜH am Dom?
Brauhaus FRÜH am Dom is located in Köln. Full address: Am Hof 12-18, 50667 Köln, Germany
What kind of place is Brauhaus FRÜH am Dom?
Brauhaus FRÜH am Dom is a restaurant in Köln.
Is Brauhaus FRÜH am Dom popular?
Brauhaus FRÜH am Dom has been saved 1 times by Go There users. The place was discovered via YouTube.
Nearby places
- Cologne Cathedral — 182 m
- Old Market — 258 m
- Köln — 350 m
- Köln Hauptbahnhof — 389 m
- Köln-Altstadt-Nord — 454 m
- Schildergasse — 491 m
- Hohenzollern Bridge — 645 m
- Neumarkt — 793 m
Keep Brauhaus FRÜH am Dom on your own map
The “we should go there” message you send a friend disappears into the chat. Here it does not: send a place to the app and it lands on your map with its address and photo.
- TikTok
- YouTube
- Google Maps