Tapas Molecular Bar
Chuo City · Tokyo · Japan · Restaurant

Facts
- Address
- 2-chōme-1-1 Nihonbashimuromachi, Chuo City, Tokyo 103-8328, Japan
- Coordinates
- 35.687147, 139.772867
- District
- Chuo City
- City
- Tokyo
- Category
- Restaurant
- Discovered on
- Google Maps
- Saved by users
- 1
- First seen
- 2026-07-28
About
Tapas Molecular Bar is a dining establishment located in Chuo City, Tokyo, Japan. It is situated at 2-chōme-1-1 Nihonbashimuromachi. Chuo City is a central district within Tokyo, characterized by its business centers and commercial areas. This venue was discovered via Google Maps and has been saved by users.
This place on social media
Frequently asked questions
Where is Tapas Molecular Bar?
Tapas Molecular Bar is located in Chuo City, Tokyo. Full address: 2-chōme-1-1 Nihonbashimuromachi, Chuo City, Tokyo 103-8328, Japan
What kind of place is Tapas Molecular Bar?
Tapas Molecular Bar is a restaurant in Tokyo.
Is Tapas Molecular Bar popular?
Tapas Molecular Bar has been saved 1 times by Go There users. The place was discovered via Google Maps.
Nearby places
- DAWN │ Avatar Robot Cafe ver.β — 374 m
- Tokyo Character Street — 684 m
- Bahnhof Tokio — 835 m
- Ramen Sokağı — 881 m
- Shima — 901 m
- ASICS RUN TOKYO MARUNOUCHI — 1.1 km
- Manten Sushi Marunouchi — 1.3 km
- Yodobashi Akiba — 1.3 km
Similar places in the same city
Keep Tapas Molecular Bar on your own map
The “we should go there” message you send a friend disappears into the chat. Here it does not: send a place to the app and it lands on your map with its address and photo.
- TikTok
- YouTube
- Google Maps